Beverage-Air - 305-189C - Evap Coil, 20" X 6" X 3", 0.0075" Flat, 7 Fpi

Mfr Part #: 305-189C
AllPoints #: 8020706
Member Price: $475.00
 
List Price: $625.00 /Each

Members save 24% off list price!
Create a free account to get member pricing and save on this item.

Out of stock, but still within reach! Order today and we’ll ship as soon as possible.

Adding to cart… The item has been added
Specifications
  • Ship Weight : 3.89 LBS.
  • Height (in) : 1
  • Width (in) : 1
  • Make : ["Beverage Air"]
  • AllPoints #: 8020706
  • Manufacturer: Beverage-Air
Sign out Document Name